MČR v Harrachově pořadí po 8. kole - kategorie HD14
29.10.2010 20:34
Poř. | Jméno | FED | Rtg | Klub/Místo | Body | PH 1 | PH 2 | PH 3 | |
1 | Saučuk Martin | CZE | 1814 | Sokol Náchod | 6,5 | 30,0 | 39,5 | 5 | |
2 | Szücs Matyáš | CZE | 1689 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 6,5 | 28,0 | 37,0 | 5 | |
3 | Macháň Jan | CZE | 1905 | Šachová škola Panda Rychnov nad Kně | 6,0 | 29,0 | 39,5 | 4 | |
4 | Čáp Adam | CZE | 1756 | ŠK Kladno | 6,0 | 27,0 | 36,5 | 4 | |
5 | Půlpán Jakub | CZE | 1978 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 6,0 | 26,5 | 36,5 | 5 | |
6 | Filip Vojtěch | CZE | 1858 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 5,5 | 29,5 | 40,0 | 4 | |
7 | Toman Ondřej | CZE | 1781 | TJ Sokol Údlice | 5,0 | 31,0 | 41,0 | 4 | |
8 | Vančura Daniel | CZE | 1711 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 5,0 | 29,0 | 39,0 | 4 | |
9 | Hanzlík Daniel | CZE | 1519 | DDM Most | 5,0 | 29,0 | 38,5 | 4 | |
10 | Kovařík Pavel | CZE | 1417 | TJ Sokol Údlice | 5,0 | 28,5 | 39,0 | 4 | |
11 | Suchomel Tomáš | CZE | 1673 | TJ Desko Liberec | 5,0 | 26,5 | 35,5 | 4 | |
Ptáček Tomáš | CZE | 1658 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 5,0 | 26,5 | 35,5 | 4 | ||
13 | Boček Lukáš | CZE | 1596 | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany | 5,0 | 26,0 | 35,5 | 5 | |
14 | Liška Jiří | CZE | 1676 | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 5,0 | 25,5 | 35,0 | 4 | |
15 | Rojíková Lenka | CZE | 1799 | ŠK Lípa | 5,0 | 24,0 | 32,5 | 3 | |
16 | Bodický Michal | CZE | 1731 | SK Pyrit Příbram | 5,0 | 23,0 | 30,5 | 3 | |
17 | Liduch Filip | CZE | 1595 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 5,0 | 22,5 | 30,5 | 4 | |
18 | Pražák Matouš | CZE | 1848 | Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov | 5,0 | 22,5 | 30,0 | 4 | |
19 | Ševčík Radek | CZE | 1737 | Šachová škola Panda Rychnov nad Kně | 5,0 | 22,0 | 28,5 | 4 | |
20 | Jánská Jitka | CZE | 1742 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 4,5 | 24,0 | 32,0 | 3 | |
21 | Řezníček Dominik | CZE | 1662 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 4,5 | 23,0 | 32,0 | 4 | |
22 | Horák Aleš | CZE | 1546 | TJ Sokol Údlice | 4,5 | 23,0 | 30,0 | 4 | |
23 | Krupička Josef | CZE | 1719 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov | 4,5 | 23,0 | 30,0 | 3 | |
24 | Štich Jan | CZE | 1340 | DDM Most | 4,5 | 22,5 | 30,5 | 3 | |
25 | Hatašová Michaela | CZE | 1598 | CAISSA Úholičky | 4,5 | 22,0 | 30,0 | 3 | |
26 | Pajerský Michal | CZE | 1708 | TJ Desko Liberec | 4,5 | 20,5 | 27,5 | 2 | |
27 | Abelyan Murad | CZE | 1645 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 4,5 | 20,0 | 27,0 | 4 | |
28 | Víšek Ondřej | CZE | 1436 | SK DDM Slaný | 4,0 | 28,5 | 38,5 | 2 | |
29 | Škuthan Jiří | CZE | 1570 | DDM Most | 4,0 | 28,5 | 38,0 | 2 | |
30 | Melichar Vojtěch | CZE | 1685 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 4,0 | 28,0 | 37,0 | 2 | |
31 | Kožúšek Daniel | CZE | 1645 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 4,0 | 27,5 | 37,0 | 3 | |
32 | Pýcha Patrik | CZE | 1623 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 4,0 | 27,0 | 34,0 | 4 | |
33 | Seják Michal | CZE | 1437 | ŠK Líně | 4,0 | 26,5 | 33,5 | 4 | |
34 | Novák Lukáš | CZE | 1660 | ŠACHklub Tábor | 4,0 | 24,5 | 32,0 | 3 | |
35 | Česenek Jan | CZE | 1682 | TJ ŠO Chrudim | 4,0 | 24,5 | 31,5 | 3 | |
36 | Steinhauser Václav | CZE | 1436 | ŘEMDIH Strmilov | 4,0 | 19,5 | 26,5 | 3 | |
37 | Karásek Tomáš | CZE | 1444 | Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov | 3,5 | 29,5 | 39,5 | 3 | |
38 | Stránská Kamila | CZE | 1544 | ŠK Viamont Teplice | 3,5 | 27,5 | 36,5 | 2 | |
39 | Cetens Edward | CZE | 1551 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | 3,5 | 25,5 | 34,0 | 3 | |
40 | Starýchfojtů Josef | CZE | 1507 | ŠK Řevnice | 3,5 | 25,5 | 33,0 | 3 | |
41 | Cach Zdeněk | CZE | 1472 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 3,5 | 24,5 | 31,5 | 3 | |
42 | Pospíšil Petr | CZE | 1725 | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 3,5 | 22,5 | 30,5 | 3 | |
43 | Veselý Libor | CZE | 1488 | TJ Kaučuk Kralupy nad Vltavou | 3,5 | 22,0 | 29,0 | 3 | |
44 | Jandl Vojtěch | CZE | 1605 | ŠACHklub Tábor | 3,5 | 21,0 | 28,5 | 3 | |
45 | Novotná Barbora | CZE | 1468 | TJ Desko Liberec | 3,5 | 19,0 | 25,5 | 2 | |
46 | Kalista Radek | CZE | 1537 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 3,0 | 26,0 | 34,0 | 1 | |
47 | Škvařil Michal | CZE | 1611 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 3,0 | 25,0 | 32,0 | 2 | |
48 | Macner Jan | CZE | 1463 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 3,0 | 22,0 | 29,0 | 2 | |
49 | Kostelecký Daniel | CZE | 1503 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | 3,0 | 22,0 | 28,0 | 2 | |
50 | Žegklitz Michal | CZE | 1453 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 3,0 | 20,5 | 27,5 | 1 | |
51 | Havelka Jan | CZE | 1337 | ŠK Řevnice | 3,0 | 20,0 | 27,0 | 2 | |
52 | Vašíček Tomáš | CZE | 1501 | Sokol Domažlice | 3,0 | 19,5 | 27,0 | 3 | |
53 | Žatečková Karolína | CZE | 1517 | SK Děčín | 3,0 | 19,5 | 26,5 | 1 | |
54 | Benešová Martina | CZE | 1391 | DDM Most | 2,5 | 26,0 | 34,5 | 2 | |
55 | Bruna Martin | CZE | 1250 | ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní | 2,5 | 24,0 | 32,0 | 2 | |
56 | Hanzlík Tomáš | CZE | 1463 | DDM Most | 2,5 | 18,0 | 24,0 | 2 | |
57 | Sadil Jan | CZE | 1326 | ŠK KDJS Sedlčany | 2,5 | 17,5 | 24,0 | 1 | |
58 | Vaňková Veronika | CZE | 1100 | ŠK Rakovník | 2,0 | 21,0 | 27,0 | 1 | |
59 | Simon Lukáš | CZE | 1516 | TJ Kaučuk Kralupy nad Vltavou | 2,0 | 18,0 | 25,0 | 2 | |
60 | Skybová Kateřina | CZE | 1280 | ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové | 2,0 | 17,0 | 23,0 | 1 | |
61 | Suchomel Jan | CZE | 1348 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2,0 | 16,5 | 22,0 | 2 | |
62 | Smrkovský Lukáš | CZE | 1436 | TJ Desko Liberec | 1,0 | 20,0 | 26,5 | 1 |
Šach. | Čís. | Jméno | Body | Výsledek | Body | Jméno | Čís. | ||
1 | 8 | Čáp Adam | 5½ | ½ - ½ | 6 | Saučuk Martin | 5 | ||
2 | 27 | Hanzlík Daniel | 5 | 0 - 1 | 5½ | Szücs Matyáš | 13 | ||
3 | 18 | Ptáček Tomáš | 5 | 0 - 1 | 5 | Půlpán Jakub | 1 | ||
4 | 2 | Macháň Jan | 5 | 1 - 0 | 5 | Boček Lukáš | 23 | ||
5 | 3 | Filip Vojtěch | 4½ | 1 - 0 | 5 | Vančura Daniel | 11 | ||
6 | 4 | Pražák Matouš | 4½ | ½ - ½ | 4½ | Toman Ondřej | 7 | ||
7 | 24 | Liduch Filip | 4½ | ½ - ½ | 4½ | Rojíková Lenka | 6 | ||
8 | 22 | Hatašová Michaela | 4 | ½ - ½ | 4 | Jánská Jitka | 9 | ||
9 | 10 | Ševčík Radek | 4 | 1 - 0 | 4 | Pýcha Patrik | 21 | ||
10 | 14 | Melichar Vojtěch | 4 | 0 - 1 | 4 | Bodický Michal | 30 | ||
11 | 15 | Liška Jiří | 4 | 1 - 0 | 4 | Škuthan Jiří | 37 | ||
12 | 51 | Seják Michal | 4 | 0 - 1 | 4 | Suchomel Tomáš | 16 | ||
13 | 20 | Kožúšek Daniel | 4 | 0 - 1 | 4 | Kovařík Pavel | 54 | ||
14 | 12 | Pajerský Michal | 3½ | 1 - 0 | 3½ | Veselý Libor | 45 | ||
15 | 36 | Jandl Vojtěch | 3½ | 0 - 1 | 3½ | Řezníček Dominik | 17 | ||
16 | 38 | Cetens Edward | 3½ | 0 - 1 | 3½ | Abelyan Murad | 19 | ||
17 | 50 | Karásek Tomáš | 3½ | 0 - 1 | 3½ | Horák Aleš | 25 | ||
18 | 28 | Novotná Barbora | 3½ | 0 - 1 | 3½ | Krupička Josef | 32 | ||
19 | 57 | Štich Jan | 3½ | 1 - 0 | 3½ | Pospíšil Petr | 31 | ||
20 | 26 | Stránská Kamila | 3 | ½ - ½ | 3½ | Víšek Ondřej | 53 | ||
21 | 44 | Vašíček Tomáš | 3 | 0 - 1 | 3 | Steinhauser Václav | 29 | ||
22 | 48 | Macner Jan | 3 | 0 - 1 | 3 | Česenek Jan | 33 | ||
23 | 34 | Novák Lukáš | 3 | 1 - 0 | 3 | Kalista Radek | 39 | ||
24 | 40 | Žatečková Karolína | 2½ | ½ - ½ | 2½ | Kostelecký Daniel | 43 | ||
25 | 42 | Starýchfojtů Josef | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 2½ | Benešová Martina | 55 | ||
26 | 46 | Cach Zdeněk | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 2½ | Bruna Martin | 61 | ||
27 | 58 | Havelka Jan | 2½ | ½ - ½ | 2½ | Žegklitz Michal | 49 | ||
28 | 62 | Vaňková Veronika | 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 | Škvařil Michal | 35 | ||
29 | 59 | Sadil Jan | 1½ | 1 - 0 | 2 | Simon Lukáš | 41 | ||
30 | 47 | Hanzlík Tomáš | 1½ | 1 - 0 | 2 | Skybová Kateřina | 60 | ||
31 | 56 | Suchomel Jan | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Smrkovský Lukáš | 52 |
———
Zpět